| Analgesic |
| S.N |
BRAND- NAME |
COMPOSITION WITH STRENGTH |
PACK-SIZE |
| 1 |
AUDIMIC SUSP |
Paracetamol 250mg+ Mefenamic Acid 100mg. [Without Carton] |
60ml |
| 2 |
AUDIC-GEL |
DiclofenacDiethylamine 1.16%W/W + Methyl Salicylate 10%W/W. + Menthol 5%W/W + Linseed Oil 5%W/W. |
30gm |