| Anti-Inflammatory/Analgesic | |||
| S.N | BRAND- NAME | COMPOSITION WITH STRENGTH | PACK-SIZE |
| 1 | AUDIFLAM | Aceclofenac 100mg+Paracetamol 325mg | Blister 10×10 |
| 2 | AUDIFLAME SP | Aceclofenac 100mg+Paracetamol 325mg+Serratiopeptidase15mg | Alu-Alu-10×10 |
| 3 | AUDIFLO-MS | Ofloxacin, Metronidazole &Simethicone Suspension | 60ml |
| 4 | AUDIFLAM 250 | Paracetamol 250mg | 60ml |
| 5 | AUDIFLAM P | Aceclofenac 50mg+Paracetamol.125mg [Without Carton] | 60ml |